Shows
Viva Mexico 00:00 - 23:59   Holidays: Italy featuring La Befana 14:35
Let the Magic Begin 07:55   Casey's Corner Pianist 14:35
Meet Tinker Bell at Town Square Theater 08:00 - 23:30   JAMMitors at Future World East 14:35
Meet Rapunzel and Tiana at Princess Fairytale Hall 08:00 - 23:30   Voyage of The Little Mermaid 14:35
Meet Mickey Mouse at Town Square Theater 08:00 - 23:30   Holidays: United Kingdom featuring Father Christmas 14:40
Meet Ariel at Her Grotto 08:00 - 23:30   Matsuriza 14:40
Meet Cinderella and Elena at Princess Fairytale Hall 08:00 - 23:30   Holidays: Canada featuring Canadian Holiday Voyageurs 14:45
Main Street Trolley Show 08:20   Viva Gaia Street Band! 14:45
Citizens of Main Street 08:40   Holidays: Hanukkah Storyteller 15:00
Celebrity Spotlight 09:00 - 21:00   Jedi Training: Trials of the Temple 15:00
BB-8 Astromech on Duty 09:00 - 21:00   Pandora Rangers 15:00
Animal Encounters: Winged Encounters – The Kingdom Takes Flight 09:00 - 16:00   Voyage of The Little Mermaid 15:00
Citizens of Hollywood 09:00 - 17:30   Bollywood Beats 15:00
Mickey and Minnie Starring in Red Carpet Dreams 09:00 - 21:00   Meet Timon and Rafiki at Discovery Island 15:00 - 17:00
Star Wars Launch Bay: Meet Chewbacca 09:00 - 21:00   Grand Floridian Lobby Pianist 15:00
Meet Disney Pals at the Epcot Character Spot 09:00 - 21:30   Festival of the Lion King 15:00
Meet Favorite Disney Pals at Adventurers Outpost 09:00 - 19:30   Holidays: Norway featuring A Mischievous Magical Barn Santa 15:00
Meet Anna and Elsa at Royal Sommerhus 09:00 - 21:30   Harambe Village Acrobats 15:00
Star Wars Launch Bay: Encounter Darth Vader 09:00 - 21:00   British Revolution 15:00
Tam Tam Drummers of Harambe 09:00   Serveur Amusant 15:05
Main Street Trolley Show 09:10   Chilli Da Mur 15:10
Tam Tam Drummers of Harambe 09:15   Indiana Jones Epic Stunt Spectacular! 15:15
JAMMitors at Future World East 09:20   Holidays: Japan featuring Daruma Storyteller 15:15
Pandora Drummers – Swotu Wayä 09:30   Mickey's Royal Friendship Faire 15:15
Meet Timon and Rafiki at Discovery Island 09:30 - 13:30   Voices of Liberty - Dickens Carolers 15:15
Kora Tinga Tinga 09:30   Disney Junior Dance Party! 15:20
Citizens of Main Street 09:40   JOYFUL! A Celebration of the Season 15:25
Jedi Training: Trials of the Temple 09:40   Pandora Drummers – Swotu Wayä 15:30
AMC Movies at Disney Springs 24 09:45 - 00:00   Star Wars: A Galaxy Far, Far Away 15:30
The Dapper Dans 09:45   Finding Nemo - The Musical 15:30
Donald's Dino-Bash! 10:00 - 19:15   The Dapper Dans 15:30
Voyage of The Little Mermaid 10:00   Voyage of The Little Mermaid 15:30
Meet Dashing Disney Pals as Circus Stars at Pete’s Silly Side Show 10:00 - 19:30   Holidays: Italy featuring La Befana 15:30
Splitsville Luxury Lanes 10:00 - 02:00   UP! A Great Bird Adventure 15:30
19152250 10:00 - 18:00   Matsuriza 15:30
Meet Daring Disney Pals as Circus Stars at Pete's Silly Side Show 10:00 - 19:30   Holidays: China featuring Chinese Lion Dancers 15:30
Merry Menagerie 10:00 - 17:00   For the First Time in Forever: A Frozen Sing-Along Celebration 15:30
Pandora Rangers 10:00   JAMMitors at Future World East 15:35
Tam Tam Drummers of Harambe 10:00   Casey's Corner Pianist 15:40
Main Street Trolley Show 10:05   Jedi Training: Trials of the Temple 15:40
JAMMitors at Future World East 10:10   Holidays: France featuring Père Noël 15:40
Tam Tam Drummers of Harambe 10:15   Holidays: Norway featuring A Mischievous Magical Barn Santa 15:45
Jedi Training: Trials of the Temple 10:20   Viva Gaia Street Band! 15:45
Voyage of The Little Mermaid 10:25   Grand Floridian Society Orchestra 15:45
UP! A Great Bird Adventure 10:30   Holidays: American Adventure featuring Santa and Mrs. Claus 15:45
Disney Junior Dance Party! 10:30   Holidays: Canada featuring Canadian Holiday Voyageurs 15:50
Star Wars: A Galaxy Far, Far Away 10:30   Serveur Amusant 15:55
Kora Tinga Tinga 10:30   Hoop-Dee-Doo Musical Revue 16:00
Mickey's Royal Friendship Faire 10:30   Holidays: Mexico featuring Las Posadas Celebration 16:00
For the First Time in Forever: A Frozen Sing-Along Celebration 10:30   Pandora Rangers 16:00
Pandora Drummers – Swotu Wayä 10:30   Bollywood Beats 16:00
The Dapper Dans 10:35   Voices of Liberty - Dickens Carolers 16:00
Voyage of The Little Mermaid 10:50   Harambe Village Acrobats 16:00
Main Street Trolley Show 10:55   Festival of the Lion King 16:00
Jedi Training: Trials of the Temple 11:00   Beauty and the Beast-Live on Stage 16:00
Disney Visa Cardmember Star Wars Character Experience 11:00 - 16:00   Holidays: United Kingdom featuring Father Christmas 16:00
Meet Santa Claus at Santa's Chalet 11:00 - 23:00   Voyage of The Little Mermaid 16:00
Tam Tam Drummers of Harambe 11:00   Holidays: Hanukkah Storyteller 16:05
Disney Springs Christmas Tree Trail 11:00 - 23:00   Disney Junior Dance Party! 16:05
Citizens of Main Street 11:00   Jeweled Dragon Acrobats 16:10
Pandora Rangers 11:00   Mickey's Royal Friendship Faire 16:15
Beauty and the Beast-Live on Stage 11:00   The Dapper Dans 16:15
Holidays: Norway featuring A Mischievous Magical Barn Santa 11:00   Grand Floridian Lobby Pianist 16:15
Festival of the Lion King 11:00   Holidays: Italy featuring La Befana 16:15
Casey's Corner Pianist 11:10   Matsuriza 16:15
JAMMitors at Future World East 11:10   Jedi Training: Trials of the Temple 16:20
Voyage of The Little Mermaid 11:15   Voyage of The Little Mermaid 16:25
Holidays: France featuring Père Noël 11:20   Holidays: France featuring Père Noël 16:30
Disney Junior Dance Party! 11:20   JOYFUL! A Celebration of the Season 16:30
Holidays: Mexico featuring Las Posadas Celebration 11:20   Finding Nemo - The Musical 16:30
For the First Time in Forever: A Frozen Sing-Along Celebration 11:30   For the First Time in Forever: A Frozen Sing-Along Celebration 16:30
Pandora Drummers – Swotu Wayä 11:30   Star Wars: A Galaxy Far, Far Away 16:30
Star Wars: A Galaxy Far, Far Away 11:30   British Revolution 16:30
Kora Tinga Tinga 11:30   Holidays: Norway featuring A Mischievous Magical Barn Santa 16:30
Central Plaza Viewing Area 11:30   Pandora Drummers – Swotu Wayä 16:30
Voices of Liberty - Dickens Carolers 11:30   Holidays: Japan featuring Daruma Storyteller 16:30
Jedi Training: Trials of the Temple 11:40   Holidays: China featuring Chinese Lion Dancers 16:40
Voyage of The Little Mermaid 11:40   Central Plaza Viewing Area 16:40
Matsuriza 11:45   Serveur Amusant 16:45
Viva Gaia Street Band! 11:45   Indiana Jones Epic Stunt Spectacular! 16:45
Holidays: Norway featuring A Mischievous Magical Barn Santa 11:45   Viva Gaia Street Band! 16:45
Holidays: American Adventure featuring Santa and Mrs. Claus 11:45   Voyage of The Little Mermaid 16:50
Holidays: France featuring Père Noël 11:55   Disney Junior Dance Party! 16:55
UP! A Great Bird Adventure 12:00   Holidays: Canada featuring Canadian Holiday Voyageurs 16:55
Festival of the Lion King 12:00   Paradiso 37 Entertainment 17:00 - 00:00
Tam Tam Drummers of Harambe 12:00   Harambe Village Acrobats 17:00
Citizens of Main Street 12:00   UP! A Great Bird Adventure 17:00
Holidays: Japan featuring Daruma Storyteller 12:00   Festival of the Lion King 17:00
The Dapper Dans 12:00   Beauty and the Beast-Live on Stage 17:00
Mickey's Royal Friendship Faire 12:00   Holidays: United Kingdom featuring Father Christmas 17:00
Finding Nemo - The Musical 12:00   Holidays: Mexico featuring Las Posadas Celebration 17:00
Indiana Jones Epic Stunt Spectacular! 12:00   2019 Epcot International Festival of the Holidays – Candlelight Processional 17:00
Pandora Rangers 12:00   Jedi Training: Trials of the Temple 17:00
NBA Experience at Disney Springs 12:00 - 23:30   Pandora Rangers 17:00
Voyage of The Little Mermaid 12:05   Chilli Da Mur 17:00
Holidays: Hanukkah Storyteller 12:05   Holidays: Japan featuring Daruma Storyteller 17:05
Disney Junior Dance Party! 12:05   Holidays: Hanukkah Storyteller 17:05
Chilli Da Mur 12:10   Holidays: France featuring Père Noël 17:05
JAMMitors at Future World East 12:10   Casey's Corner Pianist 17:10
Holidays: Italy featuring La Befana 12:15   Jeweled Dragon Acrobats 17:10
Voices of Liberty - Dickens Carolers 12:15   Grand Floridian Society Orchestra 17:15
Tam Tam Drummers of Harambe 12:15   Disney's Spirit of Aloha Dinner Show 17:15
Jedi Training: Trials of the Temple 12:20   Voyage of The Little Mermaid 17:15
Holidays: Mexico featuring Las Posadas Celebration 12:20   Flag Retreat 17:15
Casey's Corner Pianist 12:25   For the First Time in Forever: A Frozen Sing-Along Celebration 17:30
Star Wars: A Galaxy Far, Far Away 12:30   Star Wars: A Galaxy Far, Far Away 17:30
Matsuriza 12:30   Pandora Drummers – Swotu Wayä 17:30
Voyage of The Little Mermaid 12:30   Bollywood Beats 17:30
For the First Time in Forever: A Frozen Sing-Along Celebration 12:30   Holidays: Norway featuring A Mischievous Magical Barn Santa 17:30
Kora Tinga Tinga 12:30   British Revolution 17:30
Pandora Drummers – Swotu Wayä 12:30   Voyage of The Little Mermaid 17:40
Holidays: Canada featuring Canadian Holiday Voyageurs 12:30   Jedi Training: Trials of the Temple 17:40
Holidays: France featuring Père Noël 12:30   Holidays: Japan featuring Daruma Storyteller 17:40
Bollywood Beats 12:30   Holidays: American Adventure featuring Santa and Mrs. Claus 17:45
Holidays: China featuring Chinese Lion Dancers 12:30   Holidays: Italy featuring La Befana 17:45
Holidays: United Kingdom featuring Father Christmas 12:40   Viva Gaia Street Band! 17:45
Holidays: Norway featuring A Mischievous Magical Barn Santa 12:45   Casey's Corner Pianist 17:55
Holidays: Japan featuring Daruma Storyteller 12:45   Holidays: Canada featuring Canadian Holiday Voyageurs 18:00
Viva Gaia Street Band! 12:45   Holidays: United Kingdom featuring Father Christmas 18:00
Serveur Amusant 12:45   Indiana Jones Epic Stunt Spectacular! 18:00
Holidays: Hanukkah Storyteller 12:45   Harambe Village Acrobats 18:00
Voyage of The Little Mermaid 12:55   Chilli Da Mur 18:00
Holidays: Italy featuring La Befana 12:55   Tree of Life Awakenings 18:00 - 20:00
The Dapper Dans 12:55   Festival of the Lion King 18:00
Disney Junior Dance Party! 12:55   Grand Floridian Lobby Pianist 18:00
Harambe Village Acrobats 13:00   Holidays: Hanukkah Storyteller 18:05
Citizens of Main Street 13:00   Jeweled Dragon Acrobats 18:10
Finding Nemo - The Musical 13:00   Voyage of The Little Mermaid 18:10
Disney Visa Cardmember Character Experience at Epcot 13:00 - 19:00   Holidays: Japan featuring Daruma Storyteller 18:15
Jedi Training: Trials of the Temple 13:00   Hoop-Dee-Doo Musical Revue 18:15
Voices of Liberty - Dickens Carolers 13:00   Waterview Park 18:15 - 01:00
Pandora Rangers 13:00   A Frozen Holiday Wish 18:15
Mickey's Royal Friendship Faire 13:00   Jedi Training: Trials of the Temple 18:20
Beauty and the Beast-Live on Stage 13:00   Grand Floridian Society Orchestra 18:25
Festival of the Lion King 13:00   Pandora Drummers – Swotu Wayä 18:30
Chilli Da Mur 13:10   For the First Time in Forever: A Frozen Sing-Along Celebration 18:30
Matsuriza 13:10   Bollywood Beats 18:30
Indiana Jones Epic Stunt Spectacular! 13:15   Holidays: Italy featuring La Befana 18:30
JOYFUL! A Celebration of the Season 13:15   Rivers of Light: We Are One 18:30
Voyage of The Little Mermaid 13:20   Voyage of The Little Mermaid 18:40
Holidays: Mexico featuring Las Posadas Celebration 13:20   Holidays: United Kingdom featuring Father Christmas 18:45
Holidays: France featuring Père Noël 13:20   2019 Epcot International Festival of the Holidays – Candlelight Processional 18:45
Casey's Corner Pianist 13:25   Holidays: Hanukkah Storyteller 18:50
For the First Time in Forever: A Frozen Sing-Along Celebration 13:30   Chilli Da Mur 19:00
UP! A Great Bird Adventure 13:30   British Revolution 19:00
Holidays: China featuring Chinese Lion Dancers 13:30   Jedi Training: Trials of the Temple 19:00
Pandora Drummers – Swotu Wayä 13:30   Jellyrolls 19:00 - 02:00
Star Wars: A Galaxy Far, Far Away 13:30   Sunshine Highline 19:00 - 23:00
Kora Tinga Tinga 13:30   Voyage of The Little Mermaid 19:05
JAMMitors at Future World East 13:35   Grand Floridian Lobby Pianist 19:10
Serveur Amusant 13:35   Jeweled Dragon Acrobats 19:10
Holidays: Canada featuring Canadian Holiday Voyageurs 13:40   Exposition Park 19:15 - 22:45
Holidays: Italy featuring La Befana 13:40   Pandora Drummers – Swotu Wayä 19:30
Holidays: United Kingdom featuring Father Christmas 13:40   For the First Time in Forever: A Frozen Sing-Along Celebration 19:30
Jedi Training: Trials of the Temple 13:40   Holidays: United Kingdom featuring Father Christmas 19:35
Voyage of The Little Mermaid 13:45   Grand Floridian Society Orchestra 19:40
Holidays: American Adventure featuring Santa and Mrs. Claus 13:45   Voyage of The Little Mermaid 19:40
Holidays: Japan featuring Daruma Storyteller 13:45   Rivers of Light: We Are One 19:45
Holidays: Hanukkah Storyteller 13:45   Fantasmic! 20:00
Viva Gaia Street Band! 13:45   Entertainment at Scat Cat's Club 20:00 - 23:00
Voices of Liberty - Dickens Carolers 13:45   British Revolution 20:00
Festival of the Lion King 14:00   Raglan Road Live Music - Patio Stage 20:00 - 00:30
Bollywood Beats 14:00   Jeweled Dragon Acrobats 20:10
Disney Festival of Fantasy Parade 14:00   Disney's Spirit of Aloha Dinner Show 20:15
Pandora Rangers 14:00   2019 Epcot International Festival of the Holidays – Candlelight Processional 20:15
Harambe Village Acrobats 14:00   Grand Floridian Lobby Pianist 20:20
Beauty and the Beast-Live on Stage 14:00   Pandora Drummers – Swotu Wayä 20:30
Matsuriza 14:00   Yehaa Bob Jackson at River Roost Lounge 20:30
Chilli Da Mur 14:10   Hoop-Dee-Doo Musical Revue 20:30
Voyage of The Little Mermaid 14:10   Wonderful World of Animation 20:35
Holidays: France featuring Père Noël 14:10   Electrical Water Pageant - Disney's Polynesian Resort 20:50
Holidays: Norway featuring A Mischievous Magical Barn Santa 14:15   Grand Floridian Society Orchestra 21:00
Jedi Training: Trials of the Temple 14:20   Happily Ever After 21:00
JOYFUL! A Celebration of the Season 14:20   Jingle Bell, Jingle BAM! 21:00
Serveur Amusant 14:25   Atlantic Dance Hall 21:00 - 02:00
Holidays: China featuring Chinese Lion Dancers 14:30   Electrical Water Pageant - Disney's Grand Floridian Resort & Spa 21:15
Finding Nemo - The Musical 14:30   Epcot Forever 21:30
Kora Tinga Tinga 14:30   Electrical Water Pageant - Disney's Wilderness Lodge 21:30
Voices of Liberty - Dickens Carolers 14:30   Electrical Water Pageant - Disney's Fort Wilderness Resort & Campground 21:45
For the First Time in Forever: A Frozen Sing-Along Celebration 14:30   Once Upon A Time 21:45
Holidays: Mexico featuring Las Posadas Celebration 14:30   Electrical Water Pageant - Disney's Contemporary Resort 22:15
Pandora Drummers – Swotu Wayä 14:30   Yehaa Bob Jackson at River Roost Lounge 22:30
Disney Junior Dance Party! 14:30   Electrical Water Pageant – Magic Kingdom Park 22:35