Shows
Meet Rapunzel and Tiana at Princess Fairytale Hall 07:00 - 08:00   Kora Tinga Tinga 14:30
Meet Mickey Mouse at Town Square Theater 07:00 - 08:00   Pandora Drummers – Swotu Wayä 14:30
Meet Cinderella and Elena at Princess Fairytale Hall 07:00 - 08:00   Casey's Corner Pianist 14:35
Meet Ariel at Her Grotto 07:00 - 08:00   Voyage of The Little Mermaid 14:35
Meet Tinker Bell at Town Square Theater 07:00 - 08:00   Sergio 14:40
Let the Magic Begin 07:55   Viva Gaia Street Band! 14:45
Meet Mickey Mouse at Town Square Theater 08:00 - 17:30   Main Street Philharmonic at Main Street, U.S.A. 14:50
Meet Cinderella and Elena at Princess Fairytale Hall 08:00 - 17:30   British Revolution 15:00
Meet Tinker Bell at Town Square Theater 08:00 - 17:30   Voyage of The Little Mermaid 15:00
Meet Ariel at Her Grotto 08:00 - 17:30   Grand Floridian Lobby Pianist 15:00
Celebrity Spotlight 08:00 - 09:00   Bollywood Beats 15:00
Mickey and Minnie Starring in Red Carpet Dreams 08:00 - 09:00   Harambe Village Acrobats 15:00
Meet Rapunzel and Tiana at Princess Fairytale Hall 08:00 - 17:30   Festival of the Lion King 15:00
Main Street Trolley Show 08:20   Jedi Training: Trials of the Temple 15:00
Pandora Drummers – Swotu Wayä 08:30   Serveur Amusant 15:00
Citizens of Main Street 08:40   Pandora Rangers 15:00
Meet Anna and Elsa at Royal Sommerhus 09:00 - 20:45   Born to Polka 15:10
Meet Disney Pals at the Epcot Character Spot 09:00 - 21:00   Rose & Crown Pub Musician 15:15
Tam Tam Drummers of Harambe 09:00   Indiana Jones Epic Stunt Spectacular! 15:15
Star Wars Launch Bay: Meet Chewbacca 09:00 - 22:00   Mickey's Royal Friendship Faire 15:15
Animal Encounters: Winged Encounters – The Kingdom Takes Flight 09:00 - 16:00   Disney Junior Dance Party! 15:20
Meet Favorite Disney Pals at Adventurers Outpost 09:00 - 19:30   Finding Nemo - The Musical 15:30
Pandora Rangers 09:00   Voyage of The Little Mermaid 15:30
Star Wars Launch Bay: Encounter Darth Vader 09:00 - 22:00   Pandora Drummers – Swotu Wayä 15:30
BB-8 Astromech on Duty 09:00 - 22:00   The Dapper Dans 15:30
Celebrity Spotlight 09:00 - 22:00   Star Wars: A Galaxy Far, Far Away 15:30
Citizens of Hollywood 09:00 - 17:30   Mariachi Cobre 15:30
Mickey and Minnie Starring in Red Carpet Dreams 09:00 - 22:00   For the First Time in Forever: A Frozen Sing-Along Celebration 15:30
Main Street Trolley Show 09:10   UP! A Great Bird Adventure 15:30
Tam Tam Drummers of Harambe 09:15   Jedi Training: Trials of the Temple 15:40
Meet Daring Disney Pals as Circus Stars at Pete's Silly Side Show 09:30 - 16:30   Sergio 15:40
Kora Tinga Tinga 09:30   Casey's Corner Pianist 15:40
Voyage of The Little Mermaid 09:30   Viva Gaia Street Band! 15:45
Meet Dashing Disney Pals as Circus Stars at Pete’s Silly Side Show 09:30 - 16:30   Grand Floridian Society Orchestra 15:45
Pandora Drummers – Swotu Wayä 09:30   Serveur Amusant 15:45
Disney Junior Dance Party! 09:40   Main Street Philharmonic at Main Street, U.S.A. 15:50
Citizens of Main Street 09:40   Pandora Rangers 16:00
Jedi Training: Trials of the Temple 09:40   Beauty and the Beast-Live on Stage 16:00
The Dapper Dans 09:45   Festival of the Lion King 16:00
Pandora Rangers 10:00   Harambe Village Acrobats 16:00
Tam Tam Drummers of Harambe 10:00   Hoop-Dee-Doo Musical Revue 16:00
19152250 10:00 - 20:00   Voyage of The Little Mermaid 16:00
Voyage of The Little Mermaid 10:00   Bollywood Beats 16:00
Main Street Trolley Show 10:05   Disney Junior Dance Party! 16:05
Tam Tam Drummers of Harambe 10:15   Jeweled Dragon Acrobats 16:10
Jedi Training: Trials of the Temple 10:20   Rose & Crown Pub Musician 16:15
Voyage of The Little Mermaid 10:25   The Dapper Dans 16:15
Disney Junior Dance Party! 10:30   Mickey's Royal Friendship Faire 16:15
Mickey's Royal Friendship Faire 10:30   Mariachi Cobre 16:15
Star Wars: A Galaxy Far, Far Away 10:30   Grand Floridian Lobby Pianist 16:15
For the First Time in Forever: A Frozen Sing-Along Celebration 10:30   Jedi Training: Trials of the Temple 16:20
Kora Tinga Tinga 10:30   Voyage of The Little Mermaid 16:25
Pandora Drummers – Swotu Wayä 10:30   Serveur Amusant 16:30
UP! A Great Bird Adventure 10:30   British Revolution 16:30
Splitsville Luxury Lanes 10:30 - 01:00   Pandora Drummers – Swotu Wayä 16:30
AMC Movies at Disney Springs 24 10:30 - 23:00   Finding Nemo - The Musical 16:30
The Dapper Dans 10:35   For the First Time in Forever: A Frozen Sing-Along Celebration 16:30
Voyage of The Little Mermaid 10:50   Star Wars: A Galaxy Far, Far Away 16:30
Main Street Trolley Show 10:55   Central Plaza Viewing Area 16:40
Mariachi Cobre 11:00   Sergio 16:40
Jedi Training: Trials of the Temple 11:00   Indiana Jones Epic Stunt Spectacular! 16:45
Disney Visa Cardmember Star Wars Character Experience 11:00 - 16:00   Viva Gaia Street Band! 16:45
Pandora Rangers 11:00   Voyage of The Little Mermaid 16:50
Tam Tam Drummers of Harambe 11:00   Disney Junior Dance Party! 16:55
Citizens of Main Street 11:00   UP! A Great Bird Adventure 17:00
Beauty and the Beast-Live on Stage 11:00   Paradiso 37 Entertainment 17:00 - 23:00
Festival of the Lion King 11:00   Jedi Training: Trials of the Temple 17:00
Casey's Corner Pianist 11:10   Born to Polka 17:00
Voyage of The Little Mermaid 11:15   Festival of the Lion King 17:00
Disney Junior Dance Party! 11:20   Harambe Village Acrobats 17:00
Star Wars: A Galaxy Far, Far Away 11:30   Pandora Rangers 17:00
For the First Time in Forever: A Frozen Sing-Along Celebration 11:30   Beauty and the Beast-Live on Stage 17:00
Pandora Drummers – Swotu Wayä 11:30   Casey's Corner Pianist 17:10
Kora Tinga Tinga 11:30   Jeweled Dragon Acrobats 17:10
Central Plaza Viewing Area 11:30   Disney's Spirit of Aloha Dinner Show 17:15
Jedi Training: Trials of the Temple 11:40   Grand Floridian Society Orchestra 17:15
Voyage of The Little Mermaid 11:40   Flag Retreat 17:15
Mariachi Cobre 11:45   Voyage of The Little Mermaid 17:15
Viva Gaia Street Band! 11:45   For the First Time in Forever: A Frozen Sing-Along Celebration 17:30
Festival of the Lion King 12:00   Bollywood Beats 17:30
NBA Experience at Disney Springs 12:00 - 23:00   Disney Du Jour Dance Party 17:30 - 20:30
UP! A Great Bird Adventure 12:00   Pandora Drummers – Swotu Wayä 17:30
Indiana Jones Epic Stunt Spectacular! 12:00   British Revolution 17:30
Citizens of Main Street 12:00   Eat to the Beat Concert Series 17:30
Mickey's Royal Friendship Faire 12:00   Star Wars: A Galaxy Far, Far Away 17:30
Pandora Rangers 12:00   Jedi Training: Trials of the Temple 17:40
The Dapper Dans 12:00   Voyage of The Little Mermaid 17:40
Finding Nemo - The Musical 12:00   Sergio 17:40
Tam Tam Drummers of Harambe 12:00   Viva Gaia Street Band! 17:45
Disney Junior Dance Party! 12:05   Disney Junior Dance Party! 17:45
Voyage of The Little Mermaid 12:05   Casey's Corner Pianist 17:55
Born to Polka 12:10   Harambe Village Acrobats 18:00
Tam Tam Drummers of Harambe 12:15   Pandora Rangers 18:00
Serveur Amusant 12:15   Indiana Jones Epic Stunt Spectacular! 18:00
Jedi Training: Trials of the Temple 12:20   Grand Floridian Lobby Pianist 18:00
Casey's Corner Pianist 12:25   Festival of the Lion King 18:00
Bollywood Beats 12:30   Born to Polka 18:00
Star Wars: A Galaxy Far, Far Away 12:30   Jeweled Dragon Acrobats 18:10
Pandora Drummers – Swotu Wayä 12:30   Voyage of The Little Mermaid 18:10
Kora Tinga Tinga 12:30   Hoop-Dee-Doo Musical Revue 18:15
For the First Time in Forever: A Frozen Sing-Along Celebration 12:30   Jedi Training: Trials of the Temple 18:20
Mariachi Cobre 12:30   Grand Floridian Society Orchestra 18:25
Voyage of The Little Mermaid 12:30   Pandora Drummers – Swotu Wayä 18:30
Main Street Philharmonic at Main Street, U.S.A. 12:40   Bollywood Beats 18:30
Sergio 12:40   For the First Time in Forever: A Frozen Sing-Along Celebration 18:30
Viva Gaia Street Band! 12:45   Waterview Park 18:30 - 22:15
The Dapper Dans 12:55   Sergio 18:40
Disney Junior Dance Party! 12:55   Voyage of The Little Mermaid 18:40
Voyage of The Little Mermaid 12:55   Eat to the Beat Concert Series 18:45
Harambe Village Acrobats 13:00   Jellyrolls 19:00 - 02:00
Pandora Rangers 13:00   Jedi Training: Trials of the Temple 19:00
Finding Nemo - The Musical 13:00   Born to Polka 19:00
Mickey's Royal Friendship Faire 13:00   British Revolution 19:00
Jedi Training: Trials of the Temple 13:00   Sunshine Highline 19:00 - 22:45
Disney Visa Cardmember Character Experience at Epcot 13:00 - 19:00   Voyage of The Little Mermaid 19:05
Beauty and the Beast-Live on Stage 13:00   Jeweled Dragon Acrobats 19:10
Citizens of Main Street 13:00   Grand Floridian Lobby Pianist 19:10
Festival of the Lion King 13:00   Exposition Park 19:15 - 23:00
Born to Polka 13:10   Tree of Life Awakenings 19:20 - 21:00
Rose & Crown Pub Musician 13:15   For the First Time in Forever: A Frozen Sing-Along Celebration 19:30
Serveur Amusant 13:15   Riverboat Square 19:30 - 22:45
Indiana Jones Epic Stunt Spectacular! 13:15   Marketplace Stage 19:30 - 23:15
Mariachi Cobre 13:15   Rivers of Light: We Are One 19:30
Voyage of The Little Mermaid 13:20   Pandora Drummers – Swotu Wayä 19:30
Casey's Corner Pianist 13:25   Grand Floridian Society Orchestra 19:40
For the First Time in Forever: A Frozen Sing-Along Celebration 13:30   Voyage of The Little Mermaid 19:40
UP! A Great Bird Adventure 13:30   Fantasmic! 20:00
Star Wars: A Galaxy Far, Far Away 13:30   Eat to the Beat Concert Series 20:00
Kora Tinga Tinga 13:30   Entertainment at Scat Cat's Club 20:00 - 23:00
Pandora Drummers – Swotu Wayä 13:30   Raglan Road Live Music - Patio Stage 20:00 - 00:30
Jedi Training: Trials of the Temple 13:40   British Revolution 20:00
Sergio 13:40   Voyage of The Little Mermaid 20:05
Voyage of The Little Mermaid 13:45   Jeweled Dragon Acrobats 20:10
Viva Gaia Street Band! 13:45   Disney's Spirit of Aloha Dinner Show 20:15
Bollywood Beats 14:00   Grand Floridian Lobby Pianist 20:20
Pandora Rangers 14:00   Hoop-Dee-Doo Musical Revue 20:30
Harambe Village Acrobats 14:00   Pandora Drummers – Swotu Wayä 20:30
Mariachi Cobre 14:00   Rivers of Light: We Are One 20:45
Beauty and the Beast-Live on Stage 14:00   Electrical Water Pageant - Disney's Polynesian Resort 20:50
Disney Festival of Fantasy Parade 14:00   Epcot Forever 21:00
Festival of the Lion King 14:00   Grand Floridian Society Orchestra 21:00
Voyage of The Little Mermaid 14:10   Electrical Water Pageant - Disney's Grand Floridian Resort & Spa 21:15
Born to Polka 14:10   Electrical Water Pageant - Disney's Wilderness Lodge 21:30
Serveur Amusant 14:15   Wonderful World of Animation 21:35
Rose & Crown Pub Musician 14:15   Electrical Water Pageant - Disney's Fort Wilderness Resort & Campground 21:45
Jedi Training: Trials of the Temple 14:20   Star Wars: A Galactic Spectacular 22:00
Disney Junior Dance Party! 14:30   Electrical Water Pageant - Disney's Contemporary Resort 22:15
Finding Nemo - The Musical 14:30   Electrical Water Pageant – Magic Kingdom Park 22:35
For the First Time in Forever: A Frozen Sing-Along Celebration 14:30